Daewoo Abbottabad Bus Timings | Ticket Price And Contact Number

The Daewoo Abbottabad terminal is essential for regular customers of Daewoo Express. Daewoo Express is a well-known private transportation company in Pakistan that has been providing its services in Pakistan since 1998. The advanced and well-organized setup of Daewoo Express has made it the priority of the Pakistani people since 1998. Daewoo Express operates over 60 destinations across the country. The vehicles of the Daewoo Express are advanced with much better onboard facilities. The punctuality of the Daewoo Express is very impressive in terms of timing. The staff of the Daewoo Express is well-trained.

If you are looking for the latest information regarding bus timing fares and terminal details of Daewoo Express Abbottabad terminal then you are at the right place. In this article, we will provide you with the latest information regarding terminal details and the bus timings of the Daewoo Express Abbottabad terminal to all cities in Pakistan.

Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal Address and Contact Number:

Daewoo Express Abbottabad terminal contact number and complete address are given below:

Address: Mesile Chowk, Moza Jhangi, Chowk Mandian, Main Mansehra Road, Abt Cantt.

Contact number:0992-384718

UAN:111-007-008

Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal Time Schedule to Other Cities:

Here is the timing list of Daewoo Express Abbottabad to other cities in Pakistan:

Daewoo Express Abbottabad to Lahore Bus Timings and Ticket Price

Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Lahore bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price are given below in the table:

RouteDeparture TimeBus TypeTravel TimeTicket Price
Lodhran to Lahore(Thokar)09:00 AMLuxury06 HoursRs 2,610
Lodhran to Lahore(Thokar) 01:00 PMLuxury06 HoursRs 2,610
Lodhran to Lahore(Thokar)11:30 PMLuxury06 HoursRs 2,610
Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Lahore(Thokar) bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price

Daewoo Express Abbottabad to Rawalpindi/Islamabad (Faizabad Terminal)Bus Timings

Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Rawalpindi/Islamabad bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price are given below in the table:

RouteDeparture TimeBus TypeTravel TimeTicket Price
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi07:00 AMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi09:00 AMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi10:00 AMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi 11:00 AMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi01:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi02:00 PMSuper Luxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi03:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi05:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi06:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi07:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Abbottabad to Rawalpindi08:30 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 870
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)07:00 AMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)09:00 AMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)11:00 AMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)01:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)02:00 PMSuper Luxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)03:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)05:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)06:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)07:00 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Rawalpindi (Faizabad, ISB)08:30 PMLuxury02 Hours 05 MinsRs 940
Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Rawalpindi/Islamabad (Faizabad Terminal) bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price

Daewoo Express Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood Bus Timings and Ticket Price

Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price are given below in the table:

RouteDeparture TimeBus TypeTravel TimeTicket Price
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood07:00 AMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood08:00 AMSuper Luxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood09:00 AMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood09:00 AMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood10:00 PMSuper Luxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood11:00 PMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood01:00 PMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood02:00 PMSuper Luxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood03:00 PMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood05:00 PMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood06:00 PMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood07:30 PMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood08:30 PMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood11:30 PMLuxury45 MinsRs 320
Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Abbottabad to Shah Maqsood bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price

Daewoo Express Abbottabad to Peshawar Bus Timings and Ticket Price

Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Abbottabad to Peshawar bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price are given below in the table:

RouteDeparture TimeBus TypeTravel TimeTicket Price
Abbottabad to Peshawar6:00 AMSuper Luxury02 Hours 50 MinsRs 970
Abbottabad to Peshawar8:00 AMSuper Luxury02 Hours 50 MinsRs 970
Abbottabad to Peshawar10:30 AMSuper Luxury02 Hours 50 MinsRs 970
Abbottabad to Peshawar2:00 PMSuper Luxury02 Hours 50 MinsRs 970
Abbottabad to Peshawar4:00 PMSuper Luxury02 Hours 50 MinsRs 970
Abbottabad to Peshawar6:00 PMSuper Luxury02 Hours 50 MinsRs 970
Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Abbottabad to Peshawar bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price

Daewoo Express Abbottabad to Rashakai Bus Timings and Ticket Prices

Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Abbottabad to Rashakai bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price are given below in the table:

RouteDeparture TimeBus TypeTravel TimeTicket Price
Abbottabad to Rashakai08:00 AMSuper Luxury02 Hours 10 MinsRs 890
Abbottabad to Rashakai02:00 PMSuper Luxury02 Hours 10 MinsRs 890
Abbottabad to Rashakai02:00 PMSuper Luxury02 Hours 10 MinsRs 890
Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Abbottabad to Rashakai bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price

Daewoo Express Abbottabad to Zahirpir, Sarkand, Ranipur, Iqbalabad(RYK), Hyderabad, Moro, Sukkur, Karachi, Multan Bus Timings and Ticket Prices

Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Zahirpir, Sarkand, Ranipur, Iqbalabad(RYK), Hyderabad, Moro, Sukkur, Shah Maqsood, Karachi, Multan bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price are given below in the table:

RouteDeparture TimeBus TypeTravel TimeTicket Price
Abbottabad to Multan10:00 AMLuxury08 Hours 15 MinsRs 3,560
Abbottabad to Zahirpir10:00 AMLuxury10 Hours 50 MinsRs 3,850
Abbottabad to Karachi10:00 AMLuxury21 Hours 15 MinsRs 8,260
Abbottabad to Sarkand10:00 AMLuxury17 Hours 40 MinsRs 7,440
Abbottabad to Iqbalabad(RYK)10:00 AMLuxury11 Hours 20 MinsRs 4,840
Abbottabad to Hyderabad10:00 AMLuxury19 HoursRs 8,180
Abbottabad to Moro10:00 AMLuxury16 Hours 25 MinsRs 7,410
Abbottabad to Sukkur10:00 AMLuxury13 Hours 35 MinsRs 6,680
Abbottabad to Ranipur 10:00 AMLuxury14 Hours 40 MinsRs 6,820
Daewoo Abbottabad Terminal to Abbottabad to Zahirpir, Sarkand, Ranipur, Iqbalabad(RYK), Hyderabad, Moro, Sukkur, Shah Maqsood, Karachi, Multan bus timings with route details, departure time, service type, travel duration and Ticket price

Daewoo Online Booking

The passengers can book their tickets online from Abbottabad to any other city by visiting sastaticket.pk or downloading the Original App of Daewoo Express from the Google play store or Apple Store. You can book a ticket online and avail your seats at Daewoo Daska or any other Daewoo Express Terminal.

Also read: Daewoo Dera Ghazi Khan Bus Timings | Contact Number Daewoo Karachi Terminal | Bus Timings,

Frequently Asked Questions

Q: What is the location of Daewoo Express Abbottabad Terminal?

Daewoo Express Lodhran Terminal is near Mesile Chowk, Moza Jhangi, Chowk Mandian, Main Mansehra Road, Abt Cantt.

Q: What is the contact number of Daewoo Express Abbottabad Terminal?

0992-384718 is the contact Number of Daewoo Express Lodhran Terminal. You can also reach them by using the Universal Number (111-007-008).

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *